Participants

Euromed Regatta 2017 Entrants

List of participants so far...

First-Name
Last-Name
Country
Class
ClubName
Isaac
Schotte
Australia
Dubai
Gus
Weathley
Australia
Optimist Cadet
Dubai
Paul
Clodi
Austria
SCT
NOELA
PETESIC
Croatia
Optimist Open
JK USKOK ZADAR
EVA
SISKO
Croatia
JK USKOK ZADAR
Sacha
BARAZ
France
Optimist Open
CN ANTIBES
KEO
DEVAUX
France
Optimist Open
CVSQ
VIOLETTE
MANHES
France
Optimist Cadet
ASPTT MARSEILLE
ANDREA
MANHES
France
Optimist Open
ASPTT MARSEILLE
MAÏLYS
RADULIC
France
Optimist Open
LA PELLE MARSEILLE
Mór
Csekovszky
Hungary
Optimist Open
Kereked Vitorlás Klub
Soma
Kis-Szölgyémi
Hungary
Optimist Cadet
Kereked Vitorlás Klub
Lucia
Cullen
Ireland
Optimist Cadet
NYC
Clementine
Van Steenberge
Ireland
Optimist Cadet
NYC
rocco
wright
Ireland
Optimist Cadet
Howth Yacht Club
Leonardo
Bonelli
Italy
Optimist Open
Gabriele
Venturino
Italy
Optimist Open
VarazzeClubNautico
Paula
Laipniece
Latvia
Optimist Open
Riga Yacht Club
JAN
ABELA SCOLARO
Malta
Optimist Novice
BSC
Lacey
Aquilina
Malta
Laser 4.7
BSC
Shaun
Aquilina
Malta
Optimist Cadet
BSC
Daniel
Bajada
Malta
Optimist Open
MYSC
Ryder
Croft
Malta
Optimist Novice
BSC
Nico
Drescher
Malta
Optimist Cadet
MYSC
Kain
Gauci
Malta
Optimist Open
Malta
Karl
Miggiani
Malta
Laser Radial
Malta Young Sailors
Michela
Mizzi
Malta
Optimist Open
MYSC
Tony
Muscat
Malta
Optimist Open
MYSC
PATRICE
PACE
Malta
Optimist Open
MYSC
dimitris
pipi
Malta
Optimist Open
mysc
Antonia
Schultheis
Malta
Optimist Open
MYSC
Richard
Schultheis
Malta
Optimist Open
MYSC
Isaac
Vassallo
Malta
Optimist Novice
MYSC
Saul
Vassallo
Malta
Optimist Open
MYSC
Max
Vella
Malta
Optimist Novice
MYSC
Emma
Vella
Malta
Optimist Novice
MYSC
Thomas
van Ofwegen
Netherlands
Laser 4.7
Wv Braassemmermeer
thomas
westerhof
Netherlands
Laser 4.7
KWS frisia
thomas
westerhof
Netherlands
Laser 4.7
KWS frisia
Julia
Jacobsen
Norway
Optimist Open
Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
Aras
Aktas
Turkey
Optimist Cadet
Heybeliada Water Sports Club/Istanbul
Ali Emre
Can
Turkey
Optimist Cadet
Heybeliada Water Sports Club/Istanbul
Deniz
Cinar
Turkey
Laser 4.7
Heybeliada Water Sports Club/Istanbul
Demir
Demirsoy
Turkey
Optimist Novice
Heybeliada Water Sports Club/Istanbul
zeynep
Erogul
Turkey
Laser 4.7
Heybeliada Water Sports Club/Istanbul
Timur
Goca
Turkey
Optimist Novice
Heybeliada Water Sports Club/Istanbul
Ege Berk
Hacioglu
Turkey
Optimist Cadet
Heybeliada Water Sports Club/Istanbul
Canberk
Mete
Turkey
Laser Radial
Heybeliada Water Sports Club/Istanbul
Eyyup Demir
Ozdemir
Turkey
Optimist Cadet
Karsıyaka Yelken Kulübü
Asya
Sakakli
Turkey
Optimist Cadet
Heybeliada Water Sports Club/Istanbul
Tuna
Sumay
Turkey
Optimist Novice
Heybeliada Water Sports Club/Istanbul
Jamie
Wilkinson
United Kingdom
Optimist Open
Dubai